MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 9.-11.12.2022
Vítězem 19. ročníku se stalo družstvo HK IVANČICE
KONEČNÉ POŘADÍ TURNAJE
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
NEJLEPŠÍ BRANKÁŘ:
NEJLEPŠÍ STŘELEC:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČ:
TJ Ivančice
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
TJ Slovan Modra
Tatran Litovel
HC Zubří
TJ Sl. Sl. Uherské Hradiště
SKKP Handball Brno
TJ Rožnov p.Radh.
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
MŠK Čadca
Peter Strezenický , TJ Slovan Modra
Lukáš Urban, HK Ivančice
Branislav Sucháň, MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Fotogalerie:
VYHLÁŠENÍ
HK Ivančice – MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto, finále
TJ Slovan Modra – Tatran Litovel, o 3.místo
HC Zubří – TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, o 5. místo
TJ Rožnov p.R. – SKKP Handball Brno, o 7, místo
MŠK Čadca – TJ Sokol Centrum Haná, o 9. místo
Tatran Litovel – TJ Rožnov p. Radh.
HC Zubří – MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
TJ Slovan Modra – TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto – SKKP Handball Brno
MŠK hádzaná Čadca – TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto – TJ Slovan Modra
HK Ivančice – Tatran Litovel
STŘELECKÁ SOUTĚŽ
Skupina „A“
TJ Rožnov p.Radh.
MŠK hádzaná Čadca
Tatran Litovel
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště
HK Ivančice
Skupina „B“
HC Zubří
TJ Slovan Modra
SKKP Handball Brno
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
PÁTEK 9.12.2022
B – 15:45
A – 16:30
B – 17:15
B – 18:00
A – 18:40
B – 19:15
TJ Slovan Modra – HC Zubří
TJ Sl Sl Uherské Hradiště – TJ Rožnov p.R.
HC Zubří – TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
SKKP Handball Brno – Fatra-Slavia Napajedla
HK Ivančice – TJ Sl Sl Uherské Hradiště
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná – SKKP Handball Brno
16 : 10
11 : 8
19 : 13
15 : 21
21 : 2
18 : 20
SOBOTA 10.12.2022
A – 8:30
B – 9:05
A – 9:40
B – 10:20
B – 10:55
A – 11:30
A – 12:10
B – 12:45
B – 13:20
A – 14:00
A – 14:35
B – 15:10
A – 15:45
A – 16:20
S2 – 17:30
S1 – 18:10
Tatran Litovel – TJ Rožnov p.R.
HC Zubří – MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tatran Litovel – MŠK hádzaná Čadca
TJ Slovan Modra – TJ Sokol Centrum Haná
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto – SKKP Handball Brno
TJ Rožnov p.R. – HK Ivančice
MŠK hádzaná Čadca – TJ Sl Sl Uherské Hradiště
MŠK Kysucké N.M. – TJ Slovan Modra
SKKP Handball Brno – HC Zubří
MŠK hádzaná Čadca – HK Ivančice
TJ Sl Sl Uherské Hradiště – Tatran Litovel
TJ Sokol Centrum Haná – MŠK Kysucké N.M.
TJ Rožnov p.R. – MŠK Hádzaná Čadca
HK Ivančice – Tatran Litovel
MŠK Kysucké N.M. – Tatran Litovel
HK Ivančice – TJ Slovan Modra
21 : 7
11 : 16
29 : 4
21 : 10
19 : 7
2 : 17
7 : 18
12 : 8
15 : 19
2 : 31
9 : 20
12 : 20
19 : 9
18 : 9
22 : 14
23 : 7
NEDĚLE 11.12.2022
F1 – 8:30
F2 – 9:15
F3 – 10:00
F3 – 10:50
F4 – 11:40
MŠK hádzaná Čadca – TJ S. Centrum Haná
TJ Rožnov p.R. – SKKP Handball Brno
TJ Sl.Sl. Uherské Hradiště – HC Zubří
TJ Slovan Modra – Tatran Litovel
HK Ivančice – MŠK Kysucké N.M.
6 : 12 o 9. místo
12 : 19 o 7. místo
5 : 11 o 5. místo
16 : 15 o 3. místo
23 : 15 o 1. místo